Logo
Login click-TT

Vereine

Vereine im HTTV / Kreis Fulda

TSV 1963 Arzell

21001

Wolfgang Giebel
Reckröder Weg 2
36132 Eiterfeld
Mobil:0151-44500898
E-Mail: wolfgang.giebelgmx.net

Spvgg. 1939 Bimbach

21003

Wolfgang Harzer
St. Laurentiusstr. 22
36137 Großenlüder
E-Mail: w-harzert-online.de

SG 1919/45 Bronnzell

21004

Dieter Gärtner
Am Gehrenberg 8
36093 Künzell / Engelhelms
Mobil:0171 9991272
E-Mail: tt2bronnzellonline.de

SG RW Büchenberg

21007

Erich Schneider
Dorfwiesenweg 6
36124 Eichenzell
Telefon privat: 06656 380
Fax privat: 06656 7879
E-Mail: ec-schneidergmx.net
E-Mail: ec-schneidergmx.net

TV 1924 Dipperz

21008
[Website]

Martin Hillenbrand
Rittergasse 5
36124 Eichenzell
Telefon privat: 06659 987627
Mobil:015140306936
E-Mail: rmhillent-online.de

SG Edelzell

21009

Uwe Beyer
Taunusstr. 1
36043 Fulda
Telefon privat: 0661-20619229
E-Mail: uwe.beyerdrv-hessen.de

TLV 1977 Eichenzell

21010
[Website]

Manfred Mähner
Ringweg 10
36124 Eichenzell
Telefon privat: 06659 2870
E-Mail: manfredmaehnergmx.de

SV Buchonia 1912 Flieden

21011

Rüdiger Bode
Arzberg 8
36103 Flieden
Telefon privat: 06655-916630
Mobil:0171-4060736
E-Mail: ruebodegmx.de

FSV Germania 09 Fulda

21013
[Website]

Andreas Koschetzki
Hinter den Löhern 4
36037 Fulda
Telefon privat: 0171-6955227
Telefon geschäftlich: 0661-896712
Mobil:0160-8840025
E-Mail: andreas.koschetzkit-online.de
E-Mail: Germania-Fuldat-online.de

FT 1848 Fulda

21014
[Website]

André König
Gerloser Weg 36 a
36039 Fulda
Telefon privat: 0661 22218
E-Mail: koenig.dttbtischtennis.de

FV Horas 1910 Fulda

21016
[Website]

Markus Wilde
Schlitzer Str. 158
36039 Fulda
Telefon privat: 0661-56129
Mobil:0172-7631443
E-Mail: markus.wildekv-ekrg.de

TV 1863 Gersfeld

21017

Knut Kersten
Stättnerrain 15
36129 Gersfeld
Telefon privat: 066547305
E-Mail: kker291047t-online.de

SV 1965 Gläserzell

21018

Christoph Brähler
Am Ziergraben 2
36041 Fulda
Telefon privat: 0661-302173
Mobil:0178-1902168
E-Mail: c.braehlerweb.de

SV Großenbach 1949

21019
[Website]

Geschäftsstelle
Am Bachgarten
36088 Hünfeld
E-Mail: tobingmx.net
E-Mail: svgrossenbachgmx.de

DJK-SSV 1958 Großenlüder

21020

Dieter Kaupe
Bahnhofstr. 50
36137 Großenlüder
Telefon privat: 06648-8202
Telefon geschäftlich: 06648-69370
E-Mail: dieter.kaupetechnolit.de

TTC 1963 Günthers

21021

Andreas Friedrich
Am Wiesenberg 3a
36142 Tann
Mobil:015115913725
E-Mail: friedrichandreas84t-online.de
E-Mail: peter.braeuninggmx.de

SG SW 1919/45 Hattenhof

21022

Winfried Grohmann
Klosterweg 7
36119 Neuhof-Hattenhof
E-Mail: winfried-grohmanngmx.de

KSG Haunedorf

21023
[Website]

Steffen Weber
Untergötzenhof 9
36100 Petersberg
Telefon privat: 0661/8620497
Mobil:0176/20913831
E-Mail: steffenweber01outlook.com

TV 1861 Schlüchtern

21024
[Website]

Geschäftsstelle
Mäuernstr. 4
36381 Schlüchtern
Telefon privat: 06661-71385
Fax privat: 06661-71328
E-Mail: joachimejdrews.de

SG 1921 Hettenhausen

21025
[Website]

Marco Tippner
Siedlungsstr. 8
36129 Gersfeld
Telefon privat: 06656-9116366
Mobil:0160/7235786
E-Mail: marco.tippnerweb.de

TV Hosenfeld 1911

21026

Stefan Erb
Am Mühlberg 2
36119 Neuhof
Telefon privat: 0661 93358152
Mobil:0171 7253009
E-Mail: erb.sweb.de

Hünfelder SV 1919

21027
[Website]

Markus Vogt
Kettelerstr. 8
36088 Hünfeld
E-Mail: markus-vogt1t-online.de

SG Johannesberg 1926

21028

Andreas Klug
Wehrweg 6
36041 Fulda
Telefon privat: 0661 2068679
Telefon geschäftlich: 0661 90190139
Mobil:0163 1631782
E-Mail: Andy.Kluggmx.de

SV Germ Kirchhasel 1919/61

21029

Horst Möller
Auf dem Heilig 21
36088 Hünfeld 1
E-Mail: horst.moeller.kirchhaselgmx.net

SV Kohlhaus 1969

21030

Dirk Hedrich
Am Langen Rasen 22
36124 Eichenzell
Telefon privat: 06659-918960
E-Mail: d.hedricht-online.de

TSV Lehnerz 1965

21032
[Website]

Wolf Eisenhardt
An der Grillenburg 8
36039 Fulda
Telefon privat: 0661-68882
E-Mail: wolf-eisenhardtt-online.de

TTC RhönSprudel Fulda-Maberzell

21033
[Website]

Stefan Frauenholz
Egerstr. 12
36041 Fulda
Telefon privat: 0661 / 52862
E-Mail: frauenholzstb-frohnapfel.de

TSG 1920 Mackenzell

21034

Gerhard Kohl
Hardtweg 1
36088 Hünfeld-Mackenzell
E-Mail: ge.mit-online.de

SG 1910 Marbach

21035
[Website]

Michael Sippel
Mühlenstraße 5
36100 Petersberg-Steinhaus
Telefon privat: 0661 20698624
Mobil:0177 6780421
E-Mail: Michael.Sippelgmx.net

TTC Mittelaschenbach 1972

21037
[Website]

Paul Wehner
Bornweg 3
36145 Hofbieber
Telefon privat: 06684-579
E-Mail: paul.wehneroracle.com

TTC GW 1954 Mittelkalbach

21038

Josef Kaib
Sebastianstr. 4
36148 Kalbach
Telefon privat: 06655-8270
E-Mail: rainer.heilt-online.de
E-Mail: josef.kaibt-online.de

TTC Müs-Bad Salzschlirf 1989

21039
[Website]

Dirk Keller
Kastanienweg 16
36137 Großenlüder
Telefon privat: 06648/61332
Mobil:0171/8765336
E-Mail: d.a.kellert-online.de

SV 1910 Neuhof

21040

Günther Svoboda
Gieseler Str. 41
36119 Neuhof
E-Mail: janavomkaliberggmx.de

TTF 1956 Niederbieber

21041
[Website]

Daniel Hofmann
Allmuser Str. 7
36145 Hofbieber
Telefon privat: 06657-7252
Telefon geschäftlich: 0160/97429665
Fax privat: 06657/9140881
Mobil:01736911547
E-Mail: daniel.hofmann3gmx.de

KSV 1948 Niesig

21042
[Website]

Heiko Rother
Dorfallee 3b
36039 Fulda
Telefon privat: 0661-601189
E-Mail: h.rother.fdgmx.de

TV 1909 Petersberg

21043
[Website]

Thomas Scheunert
Schwarzmannstr. 15
36039 Fulda
Telefon privat: 0661/56109
Telefon geschäftlich: 0661/105-1060
E-Mail: tommy.fdweb.de

TTC 1973 Poppenhausen

21044
[Website]

Margit Renner
Marienstr. 8a
36163 Poppenhausen
Telefon privat: 06658 359
Telefon geschäftlich: 06658 1894
E-Mail: serviceder-renner.com

TTC Rommerz

21045

Simone Höhl
Fliedener Str. 30
36119 Neuhof
Telefon privat: 06655-910040
E-Mail: simone.hoehlttc-rommerz.de

TSV 1920 Rothemann

21046

Stefan Schmitt
Hattenhofer Str. 4
36124 Eichenzell
E-Mail: wofensteint-online.de

SV Roßbach 1919/45

21047

Alexander Ritz
Kaninchenweg 3
36088 Hünfeld
E-Mail: ritz.alexandergmx.de

TSV Schmalnau/Rhön 1910/46

21050

Günther Baumgart
Tannenweg 19
36157 Ebersburg
Telefon privat: 06656-911481
E-Mail: guenther.baumgartweb.de

FSV 1928 Schwarzbach

21051

Sebastian Will
Sonnenweg 9
36145 Hofbieber
Telefon privat: 06684226313
Mobil:0173 9823734
E-Mail: fratzbergfreenet.de

SV Uttrichshausen

21054
[Website]

Gerd Heil
Talbrückenstr. 8
36148 Kalbach
Telefon geschäftlich: 09742-321
Fax privat: 09742-1513
Mobil:0160-90785131
E-Mail: gerd_heilt-online.de

TSV Weyhers-Ebersberg 1920

21055

Peter Kress
Eichendorff-Str. 6
36157 Ebersburg
Telefon privat: 06656-919818
Mobil:0171-7816229
E-Mail: peter-kressweb.de

SG Rönshausen 1947

21056

Winfried Streck
Goldbachstr. 1
36124 Eichenzell
Telefon privat: 06659-2789
Telefon geschäftlich: 06659-2789
E-Mail: winfried_streckyahoo.de

TSG Züntersbach

21057

Udo Breitenbach
An der Kirche 10
36391 Züntersbach
Telefon privat: 09741-4020
Mobil:0174 92 60 388
E-Mail: ubreitenbachweb.de
E-Mail: steve-haedeweb.de

TTG Margretenhaun-Künzell

21058
[Website]

Matthias Müller
Am Haidberg 15
36093 Künzell
Telefon privat: 0661-35353
Mobil:01754128532
E-Mail: damamuet-online.de

Rasdorfer Sport-Club 1946

21060

Olaf Hahn
Am Anger 2
36169 Rasdorf
Telefon privat: 06651-368
E-Mail: hahn.rasdorft-online.de